Results 2013

Pos#TeamAthletesCountryTimeTime behind
129Team Seglarhotellet SandhamJonas Andersson / Staffan BjörklundSWE03:33:37
223SerpentineBen Cope / Will ForbesGBR03:43:05+09:28
328FörsökskaninernaRickard Ohlsson / Kalle TorlénSWE03:46:21+12:44
413Aquathlon.seFredrik Letzler / Oriol GuillamonSWE03:49:18+15:41
531Elite-RewineKnut Ander / Joakin PeraniSWE03:57:43+24:06
630Utö Värdshus 2Hans Frössén / Mats AnderssonSWE03:58:55+25:18
721Team Icebreaker SwedenNiklas Vallenholm / Stefan EkströmSWE4:00:04+26:27
82Livgardet MultisportErik Bengtsson / Jim StalpeSWE04:00:41+27:04
920Guns&DentistsJoakim Axelsson / Fredrik Schriever-AbelnSWE04:00:56+27:19
1018PhibianCalum Coombs / Simon TraceyGBR04:07:05+33:28
115Nord Interactive/Lane 3BHenrik Kindgren / Stefan KindgrenSWE04:09:21+35:44
1225IK Trasten Cool RunningsJan Evertsson / Sebastian AnderssonSWE04:12:46+39:09
1333TallahasseeMattias Frithiof / Peter Pei-T GissemanSWE04:13:04+39:27
146Bröderna JohanssonAnders Johansson / Håkan JohanssonSWE04:18:00+44:23
158Team KirinMattias Bylund / Jonas Jarlmark NäfverSWE04:22:00+48:23
169Johansson & JansMarcus Johansson / Anders JansSWE04:22:54+49:17
1711Bröderna BänkpressMarcus Holm / Peder HolmSWE04:35:54+01:02:17
1827Red SocksInus Van Rooyen / Smit CrouseRSA04:41:17+01:07:40
1914Team CopperJonas Björkegren / Johan BackrydSWE04:43:27+01:09:50
207RejlerS2Christian Pettersson / Ulf ThelinSWE04:44:53+01:11:16
214Kör en gång tillJonas Fornstedt / Ralph JanewallSWE04:48:08+01:14:31
223Joachim Elevant / Richard MarskSWE04:50:25+01:16:48
2317Annorlunda ÄventyrMarkus Kindblad / Oscar GreenSWE05:13:52+01:40:15
2432Team FireballMagnus Berglund / Carl KennedySWE05:16:10+01:42:33
2519Lag BNBjörn Scherrer / Nils SandströmSWE05:19:06+01:45:29
2622Mad menBrendan Carpenter / Andreas WahlgrenSWE05:20:46+01:47:09
2726Utbrytarna SKDaniel Lindberg / Kim QuarnströmSWE05:28:58+01:55:21
2810NavigationsgruppenKristofer Alfredsson / Patrik HolmqvistSWE05:38:13+02:04:36
DNF12triathleten.se/GococoMattias Heribertsson / Jens SamuelssonSWEDNFDNF
Pos#TeamAthletesCountryTimeTime behind
148Snyggare än snabbaLinda Sernfalk / Helena LindahlSWE04:35:34
245Forever 25Kajsa Lönn / Carolina NordvallSWE05:25:01+49:27
347Team BjörnJohanna Leonsson / Johanna FeukSWE05:43:19+01:07:45
Pos#TeamAthletesCountryTimeTime behind
134Team Camaro WetsuitsAnnika Ericsson / Fredrik SelmeredSWE03:59:18
246KALASSusan MacLean / Rickard SchuberSWE04:33:06
341Team Fitness WorldMaj-Britt Engholm Klok / Søre HansenDEN04:39:04+39:46
442The beaversEmma Thornberg / Carl ThornbergSWE04:39:16+39:58
544Bore and LostAnna Andersson / Elias BouvinSWE04:39:41+40:23
636Team Läkare utan Gränser/LeChristine Andersen / Niklas Karlson04:49:36+50:18
739Ost och grötLovisa Jönsson / Adam StenmanSWE04:51:54+52:36
835Sulanveden HiihtoseuraMarja Rantanen / Janne RäsänenFIN04:54:52+55:34

Select year

International partners
  • Head
  • Campz Addnature
  • Garmin
  • Vivo Barefoot